Gabrielsen (forts.)
Petter Olai f. 1869
Ragnvald f. 14 jan. 1884, d. 17 apr. 1936
Rasmus Olai f. 1832, d. 1911
Reidar Meier f. 1920
Rikard f. c 1826
Samuel f. 1725, d. 1799
Samuel f. 1751
Samuel f. 1889
Sedevart Johan f. 1869, d. 1920
Sigrid Magdalene f. 16 jan. 1928
Solveig f. 1914
Søren f. 1758, d. 1770
Søren Andreas f. 9 sep. 1842
Søren Andreas Olai f. 1836, d. 1915
Søren Brønlund f. 1874, d. 1874
Søren Mikal f. 1871
Tollef f. c 1792
Torsten f. 1763, d. 1827
Valborg Wedding f. 2 mai 1903
Gabrielsson
Lars f. 1749, d. 1825
Gad
Ingeborg Charlotte f. 7 feb. 1852, d. 14 mar. 1908
Mette Sofie f. 1850, d. 1920
Gade
Anna f. 6 jan. 1900, d. 1977
Anna Rebecca f. 17 okt. 1867
Dorothea Fredrikke f. 6 jun. 1803, d. 16 des. 1869
Egil f. 3 jul. 1906
Emma f. 24 apr. 1856, d. 12 jan. 1946
Frederik Georg f. 30 nov. 1860
Fredrik Georg f. c 1746, d. 1776
Fredrik Georg f. 2 mar. 1777, d. 28 jan. 1839
Fredrik Georg f. 22 feb. 1807, d. 1859
Fredrik Georg f. 4 jun. 1830, d. 16 mai 1905
Fredrik Georg f. 21 mar. 1855, d. 1 mar. 1933
Fredrik Georg f. 8 jun. 1882
Fredrik Herman f. 12 aug. 1871
Gerhard f. 31 okt. 1834, d. 1909
Harald Fredrik f. 21 okt. 1872
Harald Fredrik f. 25 okt. 1904
Herman Andreas f. 1831, d. 1877
Herman Frederik Gerhard Rehbinder f. 6 aug. 1870, d. 1939
Herman Gerhard f. 22 mar. 1870, d. 1953
Herman Gerhard f. 17 aug. 1901
Horace Upton f. 19 aug. 1877
Inga Margretha f. 10 sep. 1868
Inga Margrethe f. 10 mar. 1903
Ingeborg Catharina f. 9 mar. 1880
Gade (forts.)
John Allyne f. 10 feb. 1875, d. 16 aug. 1955
Jonette Dorothea f. 31 okt. 1834, d. 6 okt. 1882
Gadebusch
Leonhard f. 12 mar. 1725
Gahr
Johannes f. 23 mar. 1895
Sverre f. 3 aug. 1924
Galaaen
Didrik Olsen f. 1703, d. 1762
Didrik Olsen f. 1764, d. 1842
Ernst Olsen f. 1770
Gjertrud Marie Olsdatter f. 1807, d. 22 des. 1850
Jacob Monsen f. 1753, d. 1825
Jon Olsen f. 1789, d. 1865
Kristiane Didriksdatter f. 1811, d. 7 apr. 1892
Lisbet Maria Jonsdatter f. 19 nov. 1819, d. 7 jan. 1890
Malene Didriksdatter f. 6 mai 1740, d. 21 jan. 1821
Maren Didriksdatter f. 17 sep. 1733
Mons Jacobsen f. 1784, d. 1848
Ole Didriksen f. 1744, d. 1826
Ole Gundersen f. 1702, d. 1758
Ole Larsen d. 1763
Peder Svendsen f. 1884, d. 1953
Sara Diedrichsdatter f. 2 feb. 1731, d. 1804
Sara Olsdatter f. c 1701, d. 1766
Galaaen (forts.)
Siren Olsdatter f. 26 jun. 1733, d. 6 jun. 1814
Gald
Galen
Christine Ebbesdatter f. f 1190, d. 1259
Jon d. 1307
NN Andersdatter f. f 1445
Galgum
Kari f. 4 mai 1805, d. 17 apr. 1895
Gallardo
Galle
Abelone Madsdatter f. c 1570, d. 24 mai 1626
Christoffer til Åby f. c 1515, d. 1555
Gaute Sveinsson til Nygaard f. c 1480, d. 1553
Karen Olavsdatter d. 12 apr. 1565
Olav Sveinsson til Tomb f. c 1480, d. c 1531
Svein d. c 1499
Svein til Tomb d. c 1580
Galschiødt
Erna f. 1916
Merete f. 1929
Oluf Marensius Øverli f. 27 des. 1893, d. 7 apr. 1961
Galschiøt
Anna Margrete f. 1767, d. 1825
Peder Hersleb d. c 1800
Galskjødt
Galt
Galte
Anna Johannesdatter f. 1575, d. 1647
Johannes Lauritzson f. c 1540, d. c 1620
Laurits Johannesson f. 1587, d. 24 apr. 1659
Galtung
Anna f. c 1630
August Andreas Logn f. 12 des. 1881, d. 14 aug. 1964
Blanceflor f. 1748, d. 1758
Clara Maria Lauritsdatter f. c 1651, d. c 1698
Dagny f. 20 feb. 1920
Dorothea Sophie f. c 1653
Elisabeth Lauridsdatter f. c 1618, d. 1690
Gudrun Margrethe f. 1893, d. 1967
Hans Kristoffer Johanson f. 1755, d. 1824
Harald f. 1885, d. 1925
Herborg f. 1750
Herborg Larsdatter f. 18 jul. 1794, d. 5 mar. 1887
Ingegerd Eleonore f. 15 sep. 1916
Jens Fredrik f. 17 feb. 1898, d. 1981
Jens Fredrik Undahl f. 24 sep. 1848, d. 23 mai 1928
Johan Daniel f. 1722, d. 1772
Johan Daniel f. c 1790
Johan Daniel f. 30 des. 1833
Johan Daniel Frantson f. 1828, d. 1913
Johan Lauritsson f. 1658, d. 1721
Johan Vincent f. 24 okt. 1930
Johannes f. 1631, d. c 1655
Galtung (forts.)
Kristina Johansdatter f. 1754, d. 1800
Laurids Johansen f. 1752, d. 1822
Laurids Johanson f. 1696, d. 1771
Lauritz f. c 1615, d. 1661
Lauritz Fredrik f. 14 sep. 1830
Otto f. 2 jan. 1890, d. 1963
Otto Samuel f. 1757, d. c 1769
Ragnhild f. 1880, d. 1956
Gamborg
Anna Elisabeth f. 24 jan. 1871, d. 1950
Anne Sophie f. 25 jul. 1768
Apollone Marie f. 15 mai 1742, d. 14 jan. 1813
Cecilie Hermana f. 1786, d. 19 jan. 1815
Ditlevine Marie f. 2 aug. 1766
Elisabeth Magdalene f. 1733, d. 19 jun. 1823
Fanny Harriet Caroline f. 31 okt. 1838, d. 8 feb. 1926
Hanne Lagertha f. 8 aug. 1826, d. 24 nov. 1861
Henrikke Pauline f. 16 okt. 1770
Karen f. 15 nov. 1756
Maren Christine f. 1794, d. 1860
Michael f. 29 nov. 1758
Thomas f. 21 sep. 1722
Gammel
Abigael Hansdatter f. 1624, d. 31 des. 1676
Gammelgaard
Pernille f. jan. 1693, d. 20 jun. 1726
Gammelgård
Gammeltrøen
Iver Erikson f. 1708, d. 1765
Gammelutstumo
Anne Jonsdatter   f. 1719, d. 1781
Gamshard
Casper Casperson   d. 17 jun. 1594
Ermegaard Caspersdatter f. c 1545, d. 17 mai 1639
Hans Caspersen f. 1551, d. 19 mar. 1620
Margrethe Caspersdatter   f. c 1550, d. 10 jun. 1610
Gamst
Abel Cathrine Danefær f. 1759, d. 1795
Abel Katrina Kiil f. 18 jan. 1797
Adolf Christian Hansen f. 19 feb. 1866
Agnes Johanna Marie f. 7 apr. 1895, d. 1926
Albine Kiil f. 11 sep. 1801
Alexander Torbensen f. 1729, d. 1784
Anders Kiil f. 1768
Ane Meldal f. 19 mai 1771
Anne Marie Jonette f. 3 aug. 1877
Anny f. 17 nov. 1891
Anton Christian f. 1875, d. 1875
Anton Theodor Hansen f. 15 okt. 1872
Antonette Kornelia f. 3 mai 1890
Astrid Sofie f. 2 apr. 1881
Bereth Kaaby f. 1767
Carl Christian Thomasen f. 18 des. 1832, d. 26 des. 1832
Gamst (forts.)
Charlotte Thomasdatter f. 6 sep. 1840, d. 6 feb. 1841
Dorkas f. 1919
Dorothea Thomasdatter f. 11 jun. 1821
Eilert Kristian Mikalsen f. 1859, d. 1861
Elise f. 22 apr. 1887
Emma Theodora Hansdatter f. 25 mar. 1868
Erling f. 1912
Grethe Knudsdatter f. 1741, d. 6 mar. 1817
Gusta Marie Thomasdatter f. 25 jun. 1854
Haldis f. 17 aug. 1903
Hans Andreas Torbensen f. 14 jun. 1799
Hans Christian Harder f. 7 feb. 1834, d. 2 jun. 1904
Hans Hagerup f. 1772
Hans Henrik Jørgensen f. 1731, d. 5 nov. 1811
Gamst (forts.)
Hans Sørensen f. 1690, d. 1758
Hans Torbensen f. c 1736
Harald Olaf Waldemar f. 9 mai 1899, d. 29 apr. 1967
Harry f. 1910
Holger Danefær Holgersen f. 1800, d. 13 apr. 1800
Ida Wiktoria f. 10 aug. 1886
Jacob Kiil f. 6 mar. 1805
Jeremine Thomasdatter f. 12 apr. 1833
Johan Petter f. 1854, d. c 1925
Johan Petter Jørgensen f. 1736, d. 1802
Johan Petter Jørgensen f. 23 feb. 1812
Josef f. 1920
Gamst (forts.)
Julius Andreas Hansen f. 23 mai 1870
Jørgen f. 1770
Jørgen Johansen f. 16 jul. 1782
Jørgen Sørensen f. 1695, d. 14 mar. 1757
Kjellaug f. 1924
Knut Sørensen f. 1693, d. 1748
Kornelius Hilmar f. 26 jun. 1893, d. 1977
Laura Gerda Nelly f. 3 jul. 1897
Ludvik Johannes f. 22 aug. 1893
Marcelius Ingvald f. 17 sep. 1913
Marta Torbensdatter f. 20 jul. 1788
Martha Margrethe f. 21 jun. 1823
Mette Danefær f. 1743, d. 1744
Gamst (forts.)
Mikal Severin Jørgensen f. 11 feb. 1820
Mikkel Mikalsen f. 1858, d. 1858
Olaus Torbensen f. 14 jul. 1801
Olofine Johanna Marie f. 17 okt. 1885
Oskar Ingvard Lund f. 18 feb. 1898
Oskar Johan f. 23 mai 1892
Ruben f. 1922
Søren Kiil f. 11 jan. 1795
Søren Torbensen f. 1736, d. 1802
Thomas Alexander f. 12 apr. 1829
Thomas Alexander Torbensen f. 1 jan. 1794, d. 8 okt. 1878
Thomas Holgersen f. 20 jul. 1798, d. 20 feb. 1868
Thomas Torbensen f. 1722, d. f 1801
Thora Albina Elisabet f. 6 des. 1839
Thorben Nicolai Thomassen f. 23 aug. 1864, d. 12 mar. 1931
Thorleif f. 22 mai 1890
Gamst (forts.)
Torben Nicolai Thomassen f. 20 feb. 1824, d. c 1839
Torben Sørensen f. 1682, d. 1769
Trine Margrete f. c 1814
Ølver f. 1926
Gamstdatter
Gandois
Alice Constanse f. 5 jan. 1899
Gangsaas
Edvin Johan f. 10 sep. 1881, d. 8 jul. 1945
Gannestad
Gans zu Putlitz
Jesper f. c 1460
Gansmoe
Ingebrigt Olsen f. 20 sep. 1800, d. 12 jun. 1866
Ganz von Putlitz
Margrethe f. c 1490, d. 29 sep. 1525
Garaas
Berthe Karine Nilsdatter f. 1821, d. e 1865
Garben
Balthazar f. 1724, d. 1779
Balthazar Nicolai f. 19 feb. 1794, d. 21 apr. 1867
Christian Vilhelm f. 2 des. 1795, d. 1 jul. 1872
Marie f. 3 okt. 1826
Susanne Christiane f. 1836, d. 1924
Vilhelm f. 1759, d. 1811
Vilhelm f. 5 sep. 1818
Garbo
Gunnar f. 19 apr. 1924
Ingvald f. 1891, d. 1941
Garboe
Garegg
Syver f. 1902, d. 1977
Tori f. 23 des. 1938
Garfjell
Edmund Verner f. 9 nov. 1911, d. 23 jan. 1953
Hans Emil f. 24 jul. 1871, d. 30 mar. 1939
Garlock
Ethel Lucille f. 13 aug. 1919
Garmager
Anne Ernstsdatter f. c 1671, d. 1763
Anne Margrethe f. 23 mai 1802
Anne Olsdatter f. 1772, d. 1808
Axel Christophersen f. 11 aug. 1741
Axel Ernstsen f. 1760, d. 2 jan. 1808
Axel Rasmussen f. c 1664, d. 1750
Brynhild Ernstsdatter f. 5 okt. 1754, d. 22 jun. 1817
Christopher Axelsen f. 1702, d. 1767
Claus Christophersen f. 19 sep. 1732, d. 1811
Ernst Axelsen f. 1706, d. 1786
Eva Christophersdatter f. 9 jan. 1736
Gjertrud Axelsdatter f. 1711, d. 1800
Gjertrud Ernstsdatter f. 20 apr. 1741, d. 1804
Ingeborg Anna Olsdatter f. 19 jul. 1863, d. 16 jan. 1950
Karen Axelsdatter f. 1791, d. 1838
Ole Christophersen f. 25 apr. 1733
Ole Claussen f. 1766, d. 1822
Garmann
Anna Rebekka f. 25 feb. 1754, d. 31 mar. 1786
Anne Cathrine f. 1679, d. 1693
Anne Maria f. 1678, d. 1679
Boel f. 1643, d. 1733
Carstine f. 1810
Cecilia Catarine Kahrs f. 8 apr. 1824
Cecilie Catharina f. 2 nov. 1785, d. 18 jul. 1823
Christen Heiberg f. c 1795, d. 1817
Christopher f. 1677, d. 1687
Christopher f. c 1720, d. 19 feb. 1779
Christopher f. 20 nov. 1747, d. 28 okt. 1800
Christopher f. 7 aug. 1788, d. 6 jul. 1842
Christopher f. 1813
Christopher Hermanssøn f. 1639, d. 1721
Else Elisabeth f. 24 mar. 1817
Else Maria f. 1711
Fredrik Torp f. 9 nov. 1850, d. 4 des. 1907
Gjertrud Christophersdatter f. 30 jun. 1673, d. 19 mar. 1726
Henninge Margrethe f. 25 des. 1757, d. 1 mai 1780
Henrich f. 21 jan. 1745, d. 12 okt. 1771
Herman f. 1672
Herman f. 27 mar. 1750, d. 6 nov. 1750
Herman Christopher f. 27 mar. 1787, d. 23 jun. 1853
Garmann (forts.)
Herman Johanssøn f. 12 aug. 1612, d. 3 apr. 1674
Jan f. 5 jan. 1784, d. 3 des. 1804
Jens f. 1680, d. 1733
Jens Herman f. 1814
Jens Kahrs f. 29 aug. 1781, d. 9 mar. 1830
Jens Schanche f. 29 sep. 1781
Joachim f. 27 sep. 1751
Johan f. 1610, d. 1673
Johan f. 5 jan. 1744, d. 10 jan. 1810
Johan f. 17 jul. 1780