Gamst (forts.)
Grethe Knudsdatter f. 1741, d. 6 mar. 1817
Gusta Marie Thomasdatter f. 25 jun. 1854
Haldis f. 17 aug. 1903
Hans Andreas Torbensen f. 14 jun. 1799
Hans Christian Harder f. 7 feb. 1834, d. 2 jun. 1904
Hans Hagerup f. 1772
Hans Henrik Jørgensen f. 1731, d. 5 nov. 1811
Hans Sørensen f. 1690, d. 1758
Hans Torbensen f. c 1736
Harald Olaf Waldemar f. 9 mai 1899, d. 29 apr. 1967
Harry f. 1910
Holger Danefær Holgersen f. 1800, d. 13 apr. 1800
Ida Wiktoria f. 10 aug. 1886
Jacob Kiil f. 6 mar. 1805
Gamst (forts.)
Jeremine Thomasdatter f. 12 apr. 1833
Johan Petter f. 1854, d. c 1925
Johan Petter Jørgensen f. 1736, d. 1802
Johan Petter Jørgensen f. 23 feb. 1812
Josef f. 1920
Julius Andreas Hansen f. 23 mai 1870
Jørgen f. 1770
Jørgen Johansen f. 16 jul. 1782
Jørgen Sørensen f. 1695, d. 14 mar. 1757
Kjellaug f. 1924
Knut Sørensen f. 1693, d. 1748
Kornelius Hilmar f. 26 jun. 1893, d. 1977
Laura Gerda Nelly f. 3 jul. 1897
Ludvik Johannes f. 22 aug. 1893
Marcelius Ingvald f. 17 sep. 1913
Gamst (forts.)
Marta Torbensdatter f. 20 jul. 1788
Martha Margrethe f. 21 jun. 1823
Mette Danefær f. 1743, d. 1744
Mikal Severin Jørgensen f. 11 feb. 1820
Mikkel Mikalsen f. 1858, d. 1858
Olaus Torbensen f. 14 jul. 1801
Olofine Johanna Marie f. 17 okt. 1885
Oskar Ingvard Lund f. 18 feb. 1898
Oskar Johan f. 23 mai 1892
Ruben f. 1922
Søren Kiil f. 11 jan. 1795
Gamst (forts.)
Søren Torbensen f. 1736, d. 1802
Thomas Alexander f. 12 apr. 1829
Thomas Alexander Torbensen f. 1 jan. 1794, d. 8 okt. 1878
Thomas Holgersen f. 20 jul. 1798, d. 20 feb. 1868
Thomas Torbensen f. 1722, d. f 1801
Thora Albina Elisabet f. 6 des. 1839
Thorben Nicolai Thomassen f. 23 aug. 1864, d. 12 mar. 1931
Thorleif f. 22 mai 1890
Torben Nicolai Thomassen f. 20 feb. 1824, d. c 1839
Torben Sørensen f. 1682, d. 1769
Trine Margrete f. c 1814
Ølver f. 1926
Gamstdatter
Gandois
Alice Constanse f. 5 jan. 1899
Gangsaas
Edvin Johan f. 10 sep. 1881, d. 8 jul. 1945
Gannestad
Gans zu Putlitz
Jesper f. c 1460
Gansmoe
Ingebrigt Olsen f. 20 sep. 1800, d. 12 jun. 1866
Ganz von Putlitz
Margrethe f. c 1490, d. 29 sep. 1525
Garaas
Berthe Karine Nilsdatter f. 1821, d. e 1865
Garben
Balthazar f. 1724, d. 1779
Balthazar Nicolai f. 19 feb. 1794, d. 21 apr. 1867
Christian Vilhelm f. 2 des. 1795, d. 1 jul. 1872
Marie f. 3 okt. 1826
Susanne Christiane f. 29 feb. 1836, d. 1924
Vilhelm f. 1759, d. 1811
Vilhelm f. 5 sep. 1818
Garbo
Gunnar f. 19 apr. 1924
Ingvald f. 1891, d. 1941
Garboe
Garegg
Syver f. 1902, d. 1977
Tori f. 23 des. 1938
Garfjell
Edmund Verner f. 9 nov. 1911, d. 23 jan. 1953
Hans Emil f. 24 jul. 1871, d. 30 mar. 1939
Garlock
Ethel Lucille f. 13 aug. 1919
Garmager
Anne Ernstsdatter f. c 1671, d. 1763
Anne Margrethe f. 23 mai 1802
Anne Olsdatter f. 1772, d. 1808
Axel Christophersen f. 11 aug. 1741
Axel Ernstsen f. 1760, d. 2 jan. 1808
Axel Rasmussen f. c 1664, d. 1750
Brynhild Ernstsdatter f. 5 okt. 1754, d. 22 jun. 1817
Christopher Axelsen f. 1702, d. 1767
Claus Christophersen f. 19 sep. 1732, d. 1811
Ernst Axelsen f. 1706, d. 1786
Eva Christophersdatter f. 9 jan. 1736
Gjertrud Axelsdatter f. 1711, d. 1800
Gjertrud Ernstsdatter f. 20 apr. 1741, d. 1804
Ingeborg Anna Olsdatter f. 19 jul. 1863, d. 16 jan. 1950
Karen Axelsdatter f. 1791, d. 1838
Ole Christophersen f. 25 apr. 1733
Ole Claussen f. 1766, d. 1822
Garmann
Anna Rebekka f. 25 feb. 1754, d. 31 mar. 1786
Anne Cathrine f. 1679, d. 1693
Anne Maria f. 1678, d. 1679
Boel f. 1643, d. 1733
Carstine f. 1810
Cecilia Catarine Kahrs f. 8 apr. 1824
Cecilie Catharina f. 2 nov. 1785, d. 18 jul. 1823
Christen Heiberg f. c 1795, d. 1817
Christopher f. 1677, d. 1687
Christopher f. c 1720, d. 19 feb. 1779
Christopher f. 20 nov. 1747, d. 28 okt. 1800
Christopher f. 7 aug. 1788, d. 6 jul. 1842
Christopher f. 1813
Christopher Hermanssøn f. 1639, d. 1721
Else Elisabeth f. 24 mar. 1817
Else Maria f. 1711
Fredrik Torp f. 9 nov. 1850, d. 4 des. 1907
Gjertrud Christophersdatter f. 30 jun. 1673, d. 19 mar. 1726
Henninge Margrethe f. 25 des. 1757, d. 1 mai 1780
Henrich f. 21 jan. 1745, d. 12 okt. 1771
Herman f. 1672
Herman f. 27 mar. 1750, d. 6 nov. 1750
Herman Christopher f. 27 mar. 1787, d. 23 jun. 1853
Garmann (forts.)
Herman Johanssøn f. 12 aug. 1612, d. 3 apr. 1674
Jan f. 5 jan. 1784, d. 3 des. 1804
Jens f. 1680, d. 1733
Jens Herman f. 1814
Jens Kahrs f. 29 aug. 1781, d. 9 mar. 1830
Jens Schanche f. 29 sep. 1781
Joachim f. 27 sep. 1751
Johan f. 1610, d. 1673
Johan f. 5 jan. 1744, d. 10 jan. 1810
Johan f. 17 jul. 1780
Johan f. c 1813, d. c 1880
Johan Chrisopher f. 1779, d. 25 jan. 1779
Johan Christophersen f. 1675, d. 1730
Johan Christophersen f. 6 apr. 1755, d. 5 feb. 1799
Johan d.e. f. c 1580, d. 1651
Johan Johansen f. 1717, d. 1768
Johanne Marie f. 1799, d. 1884
Karen f. 26 sep. 1746
Karen Marie f. 13 aug. 1756, d. 1 nov. 1808
Maren Elisabeth f. 29 sep. 1791, d. 29 jan. 1877
Margrethe f. 1670
Garmann (forts.)
Margrethe f. 1709, d. 1740
Margrethe Agnethe f. 15 mar. 1784, d. 3 mar. 1855
Margrethe Andersdatter f. c 1670, d. 1733
Margrethe Marie f. 27 jun. 1663, d. 8 jan. 1690
Marie f. c 1815
NN f. 1 okt. 1772
Søren f. 7 okt. 1674
Wenche f. 22 okt. 1751, d. 12 mar. 1812
Wenche f. 20 jun. 1792, d. 29 aug. 1849
Wenche Johansdatter f. 11 des. 1759, d. 1788
Wenche Karine f. 23 aug. 1782, d. 2 mai 1837
Wenche Margrethe f. 10 mai 1815, d. 2 mar. 1842
Wenche Rebekka f. c 1783
Wenche von der Lippe f. 2 des. 1773, d. 1 mai 1775
Willum f. 18 apr. 1645, d. 24 sep. 1669
Garnes
Lovise Cathrine f. 28 des. 1770, d. 1824
Synnøve Marie Johannesdatter f. 16 des. 1880, d. 1972
Garseg
Erling f. 19 sep. 1899, d. 22 jul. 1964
Gartner
Andreas Sommer f. e 1772, d. 1810
Hans Henriksen f. 29 jan. 1724, d. 1795
Garup
Christian f. 1721, d. 1774
Garvik
Eivind Aasulfsen f. 1637, d. 24 jul. 1701
Gasmann
Clara Antonette Dagmar f. 6 aug. 1876
Else Marie d. 1795
Gauguin
Paul f. 7 jun. 1848, d. 8 mai 1903
Paul René f. 27 feb. 1911, d. 14 feb. 1976
Pola f. 6 des. 1883, d. 2 jul. 1961
Gault
Betty f. 1915
Gausen
John Antonsen f. 13 jan. 1890, d. 4 jul. 1962
Gauslaa
Gaustad
Anne f. 17 apr. 1822, d. 21 mar. 1883
Gausvik
Nils f. 1870, d. 27 jul. 1959
Gautesen
Georgine Andrea f. 30 nov. 1847
Haagen f. c 1690
Gauthier
Elisabeth Marie f. 7 jul. 1924, d. 9 jan. 2008
Jacques f. 1 mai 1891, d. 8 sep. 1981
Jean Jacques f. 14 sep. 1855, d. 9 jan. 1941
Louis Christopher f. 29 jun. 1922
Érik f. 29 okt. 1953, d. 23 jun. 1983
Gautsdatter
Martha Nicoline f. c 1819
Gavl
Gay
Erna f. 14 aug. 1909
Gebhardt
Adelheid f. 18 jul. 1916
Anna f. 30 okt. 1895
Conrad f. 21 okt. 1909
Ernst f. 26 okt. 1912
Fritz Anton f. 26 jan. 1897
Gustav f. 15 nov. 1898
Gustav Ernst f. 6 mar. 1870, d. 9 nov. 1943
Haakon f. 17 mai 1907
Helny Marie f. 8 nov. 1929
Marie f. 30 mar. 1901
Rudolf Karl f. 5 apr. 1903
Wilhelm f. 13 feb. 1905
Gedde
Andrea f. 1865
Augusta f. 8 sep. 1898, d. 1932
Claus Wiel f. 15 sep. 1858, d. 1927
Friderich Christopher f. 2 feb. 1781, d. 6 apr. 1840
Hans Christopher f. 23 jun. 1738, d. 9 mar. 1817
Hans Christopher f. 1825, d. 1889
Hans Christopher f. 9 jun. 1885
Jette Elise f. 1861
Johan Spörck f. 13 okt. 1886
Julius Fredrik Kleist f. 28 mar. 1852, d. 1 feb. 1928
Louise Christiane Henriette f. 6 jul. 1817, d. 27 jun. 1892
Mads Wiel f. 1900
Nicolai Wilhelm f. 27 des. 1779, d. 31 mai 1833
Olivia Marie f. 1889
Ove f. 1862
Paula f. 1896
Sofie f. 1890
Sophie f. 1859
Trine Emilie f. 1867
Wiel f. 17 jun. 1863
Gedde-Dahl
Elisabeth f. 23 apr. 1890
Ingeborg f. 1892, d. 1992
Lajla Margrete f. 29 jul. 1932
Sofus f. 29 mar. 1856, d. 1943
Tobias Müller f. 3 jun. 1903, d. 23 okt. 1994
Truls Wilhelm f. 8 apr. 1930
Gedickte
Geelmuyden
Abraham Drejer f. 1765, d. 1838
Agnes Keyser f. 18 jan. 1897
Alette Marie f. 28 feb. 1746, d. 28 feb. 1813
Anna f. 1845
Anna Beathe f. 1733
Anna Catharine Hellemann f. 21 jul. 1812, d. 1888
Anna Cathrina f. 9 sep. 1785, d. 1 feb. 1872
Anna Dorothea Borse f. 5 apr. 1789, d. 16 jun. 1875
Anna Sophie f. 1734, d. 1809
Anna Teilmann f. 1 jul. 1850
Anne Magdalene Teilmann f. 10 aug. 1844, d. 9 mai 1920
Arthur William Münster f. 14 feb. 1868, d. 1 sep. 1911
Augustinus Ebbell f. 11 des. 1789, d. 5 nov. 1857
Barbra Maria f. 1757, d. 19 aug. 1826
Bernhard Fredrik de Lange f. 23 jun. 1823, d. 25 apr. 1903
Bernhardus Christopher f. 1748, d. 1812
Birger Bøgh f. 1869, d. 1924
Bjørg Jentoft f. 8 jan. 1906
Carl Victor Emanuel f. 19 mai 1859
Cathrine Knudsdatter f. 11 jun. 1705, d. 17 aug. 1774
Christence f. 1832, d. 1832
Christian f. 1862
Geelmuyden (forts.)
Christian Teilmann f. 24 okt. 1840
Christian Torber Hegge f. 16 okt. 1816, d. 13 mai 1885
Christine Karine f. 12 jan. 1762, d. 15 jul. 1827
Christopher Garmann f. 15 jun. 1692, d. 2 jan. 1759
Elen f. 22 feb. 1747, d. 1824
Elen Marie Brønlund f. 12 aug. 1815, d. 16 apr. 1840
Elisa Christence Susanna f. 16 apr. 1829, d. 27 des. 1862
Elisabeth f. 11 jan. 1890
Elisabeth Cathrine Hegge f. 20 aug. 1821, d. 1838
Fanny Marie Henriette f. 1 okt. 1842
Finn Bøgh f. 1874, d. 1879
Fredrik f. 5 sep. 1805, d. 1 apr. 1842
Fredrik Christian Drejer f. 23 okt. 1766, d. 30 jun. 1838
Fredrikke Christiane f. 12 jun. 1839
Gerhard f. 9 feb. 1745, d. 16 jun. 1750
Gerhard Christopher f. 9 okt. 1790, d. 1814
Gerhard Wilhelm f. 1742, d. 1806
Gert f. 8 mar. 1697, d. 3 des. 1780
Gert f. 7 feb. 1704, d. 1764
Gert Jacobsen f. 1755, d. 23 mar. 1796
Haldis Benedicte f. 12 apr. 1901, d. 22 apr. 1928
Hanna Henriette f. 7 jan. 1825, d. 1849
Hanna Maria Wilhelmine f. 1774, d. 22 mai 1842
Geelmuyden (forts.)
Hanna Maria Wilhelmine Dreyer f. 1 okt. 1808, d. 7 mai 1848
Hans f. 28 jan. 1710, d. 1778
Hans f. 25 sep. 1779, d. 30 des. 1832
Hans f. 10 jan. 1780, d. 1851
Hans f. 1820, d. 1820
Hans f. 10 jan. 1844, d. 1920
Hans f. 21 mar. 1903
Hans f. 7 nov. 1906, d. 10 mar. 1969
Hans Christian f. 14 jan. 1861
Hans Jacob Arnold Borse f. 11 mai 1792, d. 28 des. 1848
Hans Jacob Borse f. 10 des. 1855, d. 7 jun. 1936
Henriette Fredrikke Kühle f. 20 mar. 1869, d. 1956
Ida Wilhelmine Charlotte Amalie Kühle f. 25 feb. 1902, d. 8 des. 1965
Ivar f. 6 mai 1888
Ivar Christian Sommerchild f. 8 apr. 1819, d. 2 mai 1875
Jacob von der Lippe f. 1735, d. 1785
Jacob von der Wiida f. 1704, d. 1768
Jens Munthe f. c 1782
Johan f. 29 jun. 1704, d. 1743
Johan Christian Scheel f. 15 jan. 1900
Johan Fredrik f. 1762, d. 1805
Johan Joachim f. 4 feb. 1828, d. 7 aug. 1903
Johanne Henriette f. 20 mar. 1853
Geelmuyden (forts.)
Johanne Margrethe f. 25 aug. 1739, d. 15 feb. 1801
Johanne Margrethe f. 11 jan. 1745, d. 15 des. 1785
Johanne Margrethe f. 1791, d. 20 nov. 1822
Karen f. 1865
Karen Knudsdatter f. 7 mar. 1702, d. 31 jan. 1803
Karen Maria f. 1751
Knud f. 1666
Knud f. 21 nov. 1731, d. 27 des. 1807
Knud f. 2 apr. 1752, d. 21 okt. 1792
Knud f. 27 okt. 1823, d. 1917
Knut Bernhard f. 3 des. 1893
Kristian f. 12 nov. 1875, d. 1969
Lorentz Eilert Henrik f. 9 okt. 1830, d. 24 jan. 1905
Margrete f. 3 feb. 1818, d. 1895
Margrethe Sophie Withe f. 1769, d. 2 sep. 1802
Maria Charlotte d. 10 nov. 1859
Maria Elisabeth f. 25 okt. 1706, d. 4 apr. 1796
Marie f. 1856
Marie Mathilde f. 4 mai 1892
Marie Wilhelmine f. 12 jul. 1784, d. 1 feb. 1869
Mette Dorothea f. 1742, d. 8 jan. 1744
Mette Dorothea f. c 1748, d. 29 jan. 1818
Nicolai f. 27 mar. 1907
Ola Andreas Stang f. 22 jun. 1858, d. 5 nov. 1944
Geelmuyden (forts.)
Oskar f. 22 jul. 1866
Ragna Dorothea f. 21 apr. 1868, d. 6 mai 1947
Ruth f. 20 des. 1903
Sebastian Theodor f. 1837, d. 1923
Sebastian Withe f. 1764, d. 1838
Sonja f. 20 okt. 1898, d. 14 des. 1991