Gundersen (forts.)
Christopher f. c 1721
David f. 1803
David Johan f. 1887, d. 1928
Didrik Christian f. 16 jun. 1924, d. 22 jun. 1928
Dybvad Dahl f. 1917
Einar f. 20 jun. 1918
Elling f. c 1710
Emilie f. 1865, d. 1957
Emilie Evenie Pauline f. 8 mar. 1853
Erna f. 11 okt. 1912
Ester f. 9 des. 1894
Esther Kristianne Berg f. 16 jul. 1904
Faste f. 1683
Gabriel f. c 1855
Gerd Ragna f. 30 mai 1921
Gerda f. 30 jun. 1899
Gudny f. 1873, d. 1946
Gudrun f. 2 nov. 1893
Gunder f. c 1736
Gundersen (forts.)
Gunnar f. 2 okt. 1863, d. 1947
Gunnar f. 11 mai 1882
Gunnar f. 1 jan. 1898, d. 1950
Gunnar Bull f. 5 apr. 1929, d. 7 nov. 1993
Guri Olga f. 28 sep. 1919
Gurine Andrea f. 28 mai 1835
Halfdan Petrinius f. 8 apr. 1911, d. 16 sep. 1990
Hans f. 1851, d. 1899
Hans Henrik f. 1890
Hans Jørgen f. 11 aug. 1850
Hansine Oleana f. 22 sep. 1876, d. 8 jul. 1958
Harriet f. 31 jan. 1917
Henrik Meyer f. 9 mar. 1853, d. 16 des. 1935
Hilmar Bergiton f. 26 sep. 1897
Ingrid f. 10 jan. 1894
Iver f. 1796
Jenny Sofie f. 26 nov. 1882
Gundersen (forts.)
Jens Carl f. 16 nov. 1888, d. 9 feb. 1969
Jens Henrik f. 16 jun. 1886, d. 22 jun. 1886
Jens Henrik f. 16 aug. 1923
John f. 1840, d. 1912
Jon d. f 1665
Karen Kathrina f. c 1810
Laila Margareth f. 22 okt. 1901, d. 29 aug. 1987
Lars f. 1797, d. 10 apr. 1843
Lars Peter f. c 1848
Laura f. 1892
Leif Bjørn f. 12 apr. 1922
Liv Engel f. 13 jun. 1919
Maren Sophie Caroline f. 7 des. 1830, d. 17 jun. 1879
Marie f. 29 okt. 1871
Mathilde Adolfine f. 18 jun. 1875
Nils Gabriel f. 27 nov. 1844
Nils Peder f. 15 nov. 1851
Olai f. 21 jun. 1857
Olaug Martine Berg f. 29 jan. 1903
Ole f. 1820
Ole Andreas f. 1872
Gundersen (forts.)
Ole Bertin f. 7 jan. 1857
Ole Johan f. c 1837
Ole M. f. 1855
Olufine Christiane f. 10 feb. 1849
Paul Lars f. 14 apr. 1858
Peder Fredrik f. 6 okt. 1818
Ragnhild f. 22 mar. 1883, d. 22 jun. 1956
Ragnhild f. 15 apr. 1899
Reidar Wrensted f. 3 mar. 1902
Sara Elisabeth f. 11 okt. 1886
Sevesta f. 1897
Sigfred M. f. 1860
Sivert f. 1807
Sverre f. 1890
Willum Andreas f. c 1784, d. 4 okt. 1840
Åse f. 25 jan. 1916, d. 21 apr. 1940
Gunderson
Bernadine Olivian f. 12 jun. 1925
Gunheim
Laura Amalie f. 1 sep. 1880, d. 21 des. 1938
Gunnarsdatter
Anne Maria f. 1814, d. 1904
Christine f. 1 jul. 1858
Hanna f. 1850, d. 1870
Hansine Marie f. 1861, d. 1862
Hansine Marie f. 1864, d. 1938
Ingeborg f. 1727, d. 1806
Karen f. 1710, d. 1786
Karen f. 1849
Karoline Kristine f. 1859, d. 1937
Lorentine f. 1854
Maria f. 1699, d. 1756
Marit f. 1776, d. 1834
Mette f. 1852, d. 1919
Gunnarsen
Amund f. 1822
Jens f. 1797
John f. 1819, d. 1848
Lars f. 1807, d. 1830
Paul f. 1745, d. 1800
Randi f. 9 aug. 1849
Gunnarson
Bjørn   f. c 1495
Gunnar f. 5 feb. 1906
Hanna Liv f. 18 des. 1907
Torstein f. 23 jun. 1868
Gunnarsson
Joen   d. e 1585
Gunnersdatter
Elen Anna f. 1799
Karen f. 1799
Kirstine f. c 1794
Gunnersen
Hans f. c 1796
Lars f. c 1798, d. 14 jun. 1876
Gunnerson
Sven Rudolf f. 1844, d. 26 mar. 1904
Gunnerssøn
Gunnerus
Elisabeth f. 29 des. 1820, d. 5 des. 1900
Niels Dorph f. 13 jun. 1751, d. 25 apr. 1789
Gunnes
Ida f. 29 apr. 1882, d. 1929
Kristian f. 1853
Randi Jonsdatter f. 1761, d. 1837
Gunnestad
Emma Constance f. 7 mar. 1844
Gunnulvsen
Guren
Hanna f. 10 jan. 1925
Guriby
Sigrun f. 30 apr. 1907
Gurndal
Nicoline Pauline f. 2 okt. 1873, d. 2 okt. 1959
Gustavsdatter
Anna f. 1859
Gustavsen
Isak f. 1864
Jens Mikal f. 1881
Marie Amanda f. 1890
Mikal Andreas f. 1883, d. 1889
Mikkel Andreas f. 1892, d. 1892
Peder Emil f. 1879, d. 1900
Guthe
Andreas f. 1851
Ludvig Bernhard f. 26 mar. 1880
Guthertz
Guthormson
Gutschwager
Friderich Wilhelm d. 27 sep. 1756
Guttormsdatter
Anne Sofie f. 1865
Joakime Lovise Marie f. 6 feb. 1882
Guttormsen
Guttorm f. 1829
Guttorm f. c 1857
Hans Peder f. 1778
Ole f. 1847
Povel   f. c 1715, d. 1781
Guttormsson
Anders  
Olav til Hananger d. f sep. 1485
Gutzeit
Dorothea Gurine f. 20 feb. 1860
Gylche
Fredrik f. 1791, d. 22 nov. 1830
Fredrikke f. 20 mai 1847
Karl f. 17 des. 1819, d. 21 des. 1878
Karl f. 11 des. 1849
Marie Kirstine f. 19 aug. 1851
Søren Schjelderup Holst f. 1853, d. 1855
Tora f. 1857, d. 4 apr. 1882
Ursilla Kornelia f. 5 aug. 1848
Gylcke
Louise f. 3 jun. 1853
Gyldenkrone
Christian f. 1676, d. 10 mar. 1746
Jørgen f. 1682, d. 1714
Kirsten f. 21 mar. 1709, d. 17 apr. 1770
Regitze Sophie f. 22 mai 1706, d. 27 okt. 1779
Regitze Sophie f. 25 mai 1710, d. 18 des. 1792
Vilhelm f. 1645, d. 1683
Gyldenløve
Anna Christiane f. 1676, d. 1689
Anna Nielsdatter f. c 1505, d. 25 mar. 1557
Christian f. 28 feb. 1674, d. 1703
Christian Ulrich f. 3 feb. 1611, d. 6 okt. 1640
Christiane f. 7 jul. 1672, d. 12 sep. 1689
Eline Nielsdatter f. c 1500, d. 1532
Elisabeth Sofie f. 1633, d. 20 jan. 1654
Hans Ulrik f. 10 mar. 1615, d. 31 jan. 1645
Ingeborg Nielsdatter f. c 1507, d. 1597
Lucie Nielsdatter f. c 1510, d. 1555
Sophie Christiane f. 1675, d. 1684
Ulrik Christian f. 7 apr. 1630, d. 11 des. 1658
Ulrik Christian f. 24 jun. 1678, d. 8 des. 1719
Ulrik Frederik f. 20 jul. 1638, d. 17 apr. 1704
Gyldenpalm
Hans Hagerup f. 27 okt. 1717, d. 19 feb. 1781
Gyldensparre
Albert f. 29 jan. 1642, d. 1699
Gyldenstierne
Anders d. 16 okt. 1534
Anna Helvig f. 1616, d. 19 jan. 1692
Anne f. 7 apr. 1544, d. 16 okt. 1595
Anne Knudsdatter f. c 1450, d. 1521
Anne Mouridsdatter f. c 1470, d. 1545
Anne Prebensdatter f. 18 des. 1596
Axel f. c 1542, d. 13 jul. 1603
Dorte Mogensdatter f. c 1602, d. 6 mar. 1634
Dorthe d. 1583
Erik d. 1536
Erik Hardenberg f. 17 nov. 1622, d. 11 des. 1665
Erik Nielsen d. c 1450
Erik Nielsen f. c 1310, d. 1378
Gabriel d. 25 feb. 1555
Helle Mogensdatter f. 20 mar. 1614
Henrik f. 1 jan. 1540, d. 2 apr. 1592
Henrik f. 1594, d. 1669
Henrik Knudsen f. c 1390, d. 28 mai 1456
Henrik Knudsen f. c 1463, d. 14 nov. 1517
Jytte Henriksdatter f. 1621, d. 1679
Jytte Knudsdatter f. 17 feb. 1617, d. 29 aug. 1640
Gyldenstierne (forts.)
Jørgen d. 1551
Karen Christoffersdatter f. 18 jul. 1544, d. 1613
Karine f. 21 apr. 1542, d. 8 mar. 1596
Knud Axelsen f. 5 feb. 1573, d. 1636
Knud Henriksen f. 1420, d. 1467
Knud Henriksen f. c 1490, d. 8 des. 1561
Knud Nielsen f. c 1365
Knud Pedersen f. c 1480, d. 20 jun. 1552
Knud til Ågård f. 1575, d. 1627
Lene Mogensdatter f. 17 mai 1588, d. 30 jan. 1639
Lisbeth Henriksdatter f. 23 okt. 1563, d. 20 feb. 1638
Lisbeth Knudsdatter f. 8 jan. 1608
Margrethe d. 11 jul. 1581
Mette Henriksdatter f. 3 jun. 1636
Mogens f. 1548, d. 1621
Mogens f. c 1590, d. 1639
Mogens Henriksen f. c 1485, d. 8 okt. 1569
Niels Eriksen   f. c 1275
Gyldenstierne (forts.)
Niels Eriksen f. c 1340, d. 1388
Otte Henriksen f. c 1500, d. 1551
Peder f. 2 okt. 1533, d. 25 feb. 1594
Pernille Henriksdatter f. 13 des. 1576, d. 1622
Preben f. 25 okt. 1548, d. 13 jun. 1616
Sibylle f. 22 mar. 1540, d. 11 mar. 1611
Sophie Eriksdatter f. 1655, d. 1730
Sophie Henriksdatter f. c 1430, d. 1477
Sophie Henriksdatter f. 1492, d. 1529
Susanne Nielsdatter   f. c 1300
Vibeke f. 24 jul. 1549, d. 22 okt. 1613
Gylland
Hans Bersvendsen f. 1789, d. 14 nov. 1841
Lucia Olsdatter f. 1699, d. 1784
Gyllembourg-Ehrensvärd
Thomasine Christins f. 9 nov. 1773, d. 2 jul. 1856
Gyllenstierna
Erik d. c 1477
Gylseth
Gunnar f. 1912
Sigfred Gudleiv f. 20 apr. 1897
Gynnild
Olaug Sivertsdatter f. 1900, d. 1930
Gyntelberg
Gyntersberg
Axel Henrichssøn f. c 1525, d. 1588
Trond Axelson f. 21 feb. 1572
Gyring
Valborg f. 22 jul. 1871
Gysin
Gyth
Agnes Johanne Vilhelmine f. 26 okt. 1856, d. 24 aug. 1939
Andreas Broch f. c 1741, d. 15 mai 1828
Anna Marie Charlotte f. 30 mai 1855, d. 23 aug. 1939
Anna Michelle Laurentze f. 16 des. 1863, d. 19 apr. 1931
Clara Petrea Severine f. 17 des. 1867, d. 13 aug. 1937
Dagmar Elisabeth Susanne f. 4 mai 1865, d. 21 mai 1865
Else Undset f. 24 jul. 1897, d. 1984
Gunni Ulrikke Elisabeth f. 14 aug. 1866, d. 5 mar. 1868
Jens Nicolai f. 1782, d. 6 jan. 1869
Jens Nicolai Albert Peter Andreas f. 31 des. 1859, d. 27 mai 1865
Peder Broch Andersen f. c 1719, d. 1790
Peder Pedersen Broch f. c 1747, d. 1805
Peter Andreas f. 17 aug. 1818, d. 21 mar. 1910
Sofie Alexandersdatter f. 1674, d. 1752
Vilhelm Adolf Leopold f. 23 nov. 1860, d. 3 mai 1929
Waldemar f. 29 mai 1859, d. c 1911
Gytting
Gärtner
Conrad f. 13 mar. 1901, d. 30 jul. 1984
Elin Thekla f. 5 jun. 1931
Gislaug f. 19 mar. 1883, d. 28 des. 1930
Mette Alette f. 1 okt. 1702, d. 23 des. 1765
Gåre
Gæfver
Hans Olssøn f. m 1650 - 1655, d. 1748
Göpfert
Maria Bergljot f. 29 jul. 1894
Göransson
Erik f. 1653, d. 1709
Erik f. 1716, d. 1778
Per d. e 1681
Sundvis f. c 1647
Göttig
Gööck
Gøring
Hans Diderich von f. 10 apr. 1744, d. 1793
Johanne Ulrica Birgitte Christina f. 7 des. 1774, d. 6 jan. 1829
Ulrich Christian f. 1696, d. 1761
Gørvell
Adam Fredrik f. 1829
Johan f. c 1773
Johan Andreas Throne f. 13 sep. 1825
Johan Throne f. 1823, d. 1823
Josefa f. c 1835, d. 1913
Josepha f. 1835
Louise Johanne f. 1 jun. 1824
Peter Fredrik Koren f. 30 okt. 1796, d. 12 des. 1854
Sara Marie f. 16 nov. 1826, d. 3 sep. 1908
Gøttsche
Hans f. 1683, d. 1753
Karen f. 1719, d. 25 aug. 1800
Gøye
Albret til Krenkerup f. c 1505, d. 24 jun. 1558
Birgitte Mogensdatter f. c 1511, d. 26 jul. 1574
Christoffer d. 23 apr. 1584
Elline f. c 1510, d. 20 feb. 1563
Eskild d. 1573
Eskild f. c 1425, d. 20 apr. 1506
Falk f. c 1520, d. 1554
Falk f. 8 jan. 1602, d. 17 sep. 1653
Henrik Eskelsen f. c 1490, d. 1533
Henrik til Tureby f. 16 jun. 1562, d. 28 sep. 1611
Ide Mogensdatter f. c 1525, d. f 1563
Karen d. 13 apr. 1599
Karen Steensdatter f. c 1450, d. 1527
Mette d. c 1537
Mette f. c 1550, d. 14 nov. 1584
Mogens Axelsen d. e 1450
Mogens Eskildsen f. e 1470, d. 6 apr. 1544
Pernille f. 1506, d. 5 mar. 1552
Sophie d. 1537
Steen Pedersen f. c 1410, d. 1487