Schancke (forts.)
Maren Iversdatter f. 1753, d. 1836
Maria Iversdatter f. 1753, d. 1753
Maria Iversdatter f. 1755, d. 1836
Maritte Fastesdatter f. c 1705, d. 1786
Martha Maria f. 8 sep. 1741, d. 1741
Martha Maria f. 1746, d. 1746
Olava Iversdatter f. 1758, d. 1836
Ole Iversen f. 1751, d. 1751
Peder Iversen f. 1763, d. 25 jan. 1836
Peder Jensen f. 1720, d. 1806
Peder Joensen f. 1760, d. 1809
Peder Pedersen f. 1697, d. 1751
Reinholdt Pedersen f. c 1689, d. 1736
Schanke
Brynhild Reinholtsdatter f. c 1717, d. 1745
Erik Olofsen f. 1605, d. 1662
Faste Jensen f. 25 okt. 1728, d. 27 apr. 1794
Faste Knutsen f. c 1714, d. 1788
Knut Pedersen f. c 1685, d. 1752
Schavland
Elen Einarsdatter f. 15 des. 1758
Scheen
Schioldborg
Schive
Schiøtt
Schjelderup
Adriane Jensdatter f. c 1551, d. f 1602
Anders f. c 1752
Anders f. 1798
Anders Jensen f. 1684, d. 1750
Anders Michelsen f. 1 jan. 1670, d. 2 sep. 1740
Anders Nielsen f. 24 apr. 1648, d. 1692
Anders Nielsen f. 1712, d. 1786
Anders Nilsen f. 1771, d. 5 sep. 1847
Ane Margrethe Nilsdatter f. 1776, d. 1847
Anna f. c 1730, d. 1768
Anna Catharine f. f 1679
Anna Johanna Nilsdatter f. 29 sep. 1833, d. 1911
Anna Michelsdatter f. 11 nov. 1671
Anna Nielsdatter f. 7 mai 1647, d. 30 mai 1705
Anna Pedersdatter f. c 1626, d. 1626
Anna Pedersdatter f. c 1627, d. 4 jun. 1701
Anna Pedersdatter f. 1676, d. 1741
Anne Elisabeth f. c 1710
Anne Jensdatter f. c 1649
Anne Jørgensdatter f. c 1640, d. 1685
Schjelderup (forts.)
Anne Katrine Andersdatter f. 9 des. 1685, d. 1 des. 1767
Anne Margrethe Nilsdatter f. 1796, d. 1867
Augustinus Michelssøn f. 24 okt. 1673, d. 1743
Augustinus Nielsen f. 1714, d. 1797
Birgitte Pedersdatter f. c 1628, d. 1677
Carl Johan f. 23 jul. 1833, d. 11 jan. 1869
Christen Jensen f. 1574, d. 24 aug. 1622
Christine Dorothea f. 1640, d. 11 mar. 1705
Christine Munch f. c 1710
Daniel Jensen f. c 1554, d. f 7 mar. 1563
Elen Pedersdatter f. 1689, d. 1717
Elisabeth Michelsdatter f. 13 feb. 1668
Ellen Katrine Andersdatter f. 3 apr. 1806, d. 1883
Else Marie Andersdatter f. 1798, d. 1865
Even Rasmussen f. 1747, d. 1786
Gidsken Jørgensdatter d. 29 sep. 1665
Schjelderup (forts.)
Gidsken Michelsdatter f. 10 aug. 1666
Gidsken Pedersdatter f. c 1670, d. 1742
Gidsken Sørensdatter f. c 1656, d. 5 mai 1701
Gjertrud Margrethe f. c 1665, d. 1743
Guri Olsdatter Norderhus f. 10 jan. 1742, d. 1830
Hanna Margrethe Evensdatter f. 1773, d. 2 jan. 1847
Hanna Nilsdatter f. 1810, d. 1810
Hans f. c 1640
Hans Augustinussen f. 1758, d. 1808
Hans Rasmusen f. c 1680
Hans Zakarias f. 3 apr. 1815, d. 5 feb. 1888
Ingeborg Bergitte f. 1796, d. 1811
Inger f. 1643
Israel Peder Andersen f. 25 okt. 1812, d. 10 jan. 1890
Jens Jensen f. 28 jun. 1569
Jens Jensen f. 9 jun. 1658, d. 6 jun. 1709
Schjelderup (forts.)
Jens Nielsen f. 19 jul. 1650, d. 20 mai 1706
Jens Pedersen f. 14 feb. 1604, d. 2 okt. 1665
Jens Pederssøn f. c 1510, d. 1582
Johan f. e 1650, d. 9 mai 1721
Johan Brochs f. 1750, d. 1790
Johan Brochs f. 1756
Johan Peter f. 1721, d. 1786
Johanna Margrethe f. 1724, d. 1793
Johannes f. 1625, d. 1625
Jon Andersen f. 28 des. 1712, d. 5 sep. 1795
Jørgen Michelsen f. 19 mar. 1677
Jørgen Nilsen f. 1781, d. 1802
Jørgen Pedersen f. c 1605, d. 24 des. 1657
Jørgen Pedersen f. 1666, d. 8 jun. 1706
Jørgen Pedersen f. 1683, d. 1719
Karen Andersdatter f. 1664, d. 1741
Karen Johansdatter f. 1712, d. 31 jan. 1780
Karen Nielsdatter f. 31 mar. 1645, d. 1708
Karen Pedersdatter f. c 1682, d. 1769
Schjelderup (forts.)
Kirsten Marie Nilsdatter f. 1773, d. 1803
Lucie f. 1679
Maren f. c 1685, d. c 1722
Maren Andersdatter f. 1750, d. 1750
Maren Augustinusdatter f. 1746, d. 1746
Maren Jentoft f. 1743, d. 1798
Maren Jørgensdatter f. c 1640, d. 26 mai 1701
Maren Kirstina f. c 1800, d. 29 okt. 1831
Maren Pedersdatter f. 19 feb. 1610, d. 2 jan. 1683
Markus Andreas f. 28 jun. 1817, d. 7 apr. 1851
Mille Mikkelsdatter f. 3 aug. 1679, d. 1741
Niels Pedersen f. c 1611, d. 3 okt. 1652
Nils d. 1812
Nils Andersen f. 1746, d. 1802
Nils Anderssen f. 1684, d. 1744
Nils Andreas Andersen f. 3 sep. 1806, d. 1868
Nils Augustinussen f. 1751, d. 1811
Nils Jensen f. c 1679, d. 1742
Nils Nilsen f. 1711
Schjelderup (forts.)
Nils Nilssen f. 1810, d. 1810
Nils Rasmusen f. c 1686
Nils Winther Nilsen f. 1769, d. 1827
Oluf Worm f. c 1649, d. 1689
Otto Jensen f. 25 feb. 1565, d. 27 okt. 1566
Ove Sørensen f. c 1674, d. 25 jan. 1759
Peder Jensen f. 1649, d. 1668
Peder Jensen f. c 1677, d. 1704
Peder Jenssøn f. 7 sep. 1571, d. 27 sep. 1646
Peder Jørgensen f. 26 jun. 1637, d. 11 aug. 1721
Peder Nielsen f. 9 mar. 1644, d. 1713
Peder Pedersen f. c 1680, d. 12 apr. 1755
Peder Pedersen f. c 1682, d. 1739
Peder Sørensen f. 1662, d. 1737
Petrikke Nilsdatter f. 1779, d. 10 jun. 1851
Rasmus Anderssen f. 12 aug. 1680, d. 7 jun. 1757
Rasmus Johansen f. 29 sep. 1739, d. 14 feb. 1805
Rasmus Nielsen f. 3 mar. 1652, d. 1694
Rebekka Andersdatter f. 1804, d. 1880
Rebekka Nilsdatter f. 1786, d. 1802
Riborg Augustinusdatter f. 1749, d. 1751
Riborg Augustinusdatter f. 1753, d. 1817
Sara f. 1675
Schjelderup (forts.)
Sostrate (Søster) f. c 1641, d. 1729
Susanne f. 1642
Svend f. c 1640
Søren f. 1698, d. 14 jun. 1736
Søren Andreas Nilssen f. 7 mar. 1820, d. 7 nov. 1891
Søren Pedersen f. c 1710, d. 2 aug. 1753
Søren Røgh Rasmussen f. 1 aug. 1725, d. 26 jun. 1809
Thomas Jensen f. 1647, d. f 1680
Torbern Jensen f. 3 jul. 1562, d. 7 mar. 1563
Schjoldager
Hagbarth f. 17 des. 1823, d. 11 jul. 1873
Schjødt
Schjølberg
Marta Sophie Erikke f. 27 jun. 1812
Schmalhausen
Schmid
Hans Hansen f. c 1610, d. 6 nov. 1681
Schmidt
Schmit
Schnell
Schnitler
Christian f. c 1703, d. 1775
Schreuder
Otto Hansen f. 23 des. 1628, d. 1696
Schriver
Oluf Jensen f. c 1570, d. 1635
Schrøder
Johannes f. 10 des. 1642, d. 20 jun. 1724
Karen Mikkelsdatter f. 1727, d. 1800
Kirsten Marie Hansdatter f. c 1791, d. 12 jan. 1820
Rebekka f. 1761
Schult
Schultz
Hans Hermansen f. c 1677, d. 7 feb. 1719
Herman d. 1689
Jacob f. 1675, d. 17 feb. 1676
Ludvig Hermansen f. 1673, d. 26 jun. 1733
Morten f. c 1650, d. 4 mai 1707
Schumacher
Schwartzkopf
Michel f. c 1638
Schytte
Anders Nielsen f. 1583, d. 1631
Anders Nielsen f. 1660, d. 1710
Anders Nielsen d.e. f. 31 des. 1564
Anders Nielsen d.y. f. 1 jan. 1565
Anders Olufsen f. c 1545, d. 1 sep. 1592
Anna Bredal f. c 1754, d. 1811
Anna Magdalene Nielsdatter f. c 1719, d. 1770
Anne Bredal f. 17 aug. 1756, d. 24 feb. 1823
Anne Elschen Bonsach f. c 1745, d. 1809
Arnoldus Erichsøn f. 12 sep. 1698, d. 30 okt. 1769
Christen Andersen f. 1 sep. 1604
Ebeneser f. 1764, d. e 1814
Elisabeth Lucie Opdal f. 8 mar. 1747, d. 1825
Else Cathe f. c 1745
Else Cathe f. 1751
Else Kathe f. c 1719, d. 1774
Else Marie f. 1727
Erica Christiane Nielsdatter f. c 1723, d. 1786
Schytte (forts.)
Erich Erichsen f. c 1696
Erich Nielsen f. 1660, d. 20 jan. 1725
Erich Nielsen f. c 1726, d. 1798
Erik f. c 1751
Erik Gerhard f. 30 jun. 1729, d. 26 jun. 1808
Frederik f. c 1760, d. 1837
Gert Bonsach f. 3 nov. 1732, d. 12 nov. 1732
Jacob Parelius f. 10 jan. 1744, d. 28 jun. 1814
Karen Andersdatter d. 3 feb. 1696
Lovise f. c 1755
Lucie Bonsach f. 2 jul. 1745, d. 16 jun. 1767
Maren Aagaard f. 15 nov. 1736
Maren Andersdatter f. c 1592, d. 1671
Maren Erichsdatter f. c 1689, d. 1740
Maren Sophie f. 1725
Schytte (forts.)
Mette Sophie Nielsdatter f. 26 feb. 1721, d. 10 mai 1753
Niels Andersen f. c 1630, d. 3 mar. 1667
Niels Erichsen f. 1689, d. 4 jan. 1738
Niels Olsen d. 1601
Roald Opdal f. 1748
Wilhelm Erichsen f. 1703, d. 1783
Wilhelm Nielsen f. 16 des. 1663, d. 13 jun. 1723
Zitsel Maria f. 1753
Schytte-Trane
Schøller
Anders f. 21 jul. 1668
Anders Caspersen f. 18 apr. 1622, d. c 1623
Anders Caspersen f. 21 des. 1625
Ane Caspersdatter f. 23 apr. 1615, d. c 1672
Ane Christophersdatter f. 12 sep. 1579, d. 20 sep. 1637
Caspar Caspersen f. 26 jan. 1619, d. c 1620
Caspar Christophersen f. 28 jan. 1582, d. 6 mai 1661
Cecilie Christine f. 16 mar. 1720, d. 19 apr. 1786
Christen Caspersen f. 18 okt. 1609, d. 10 feb. 1677
Christoffer f. 25 aug. 1672, d. 29 mar. 1705
Christoffer Caspersen f. 24 jan. 1608, d. c 1608
Christoffer Caspersen f. 26 jul. 1629, d. 1629
Christoffer Caspersen f. 20 nov. 1630, d. 9 apr. 1681
Christopher Eilersen f. c 1610, d. 1681
Christopher Iversen f. 1534, d. 1594
Eiler Caspersen f. 21 apr. 1628, d. 14 des. 1705
Eiler Christophersen f. 1584, d. 1628
Else Christophersdatter f. 16 okt. 1572, d. e 1622
Eyler Christophersen f. 14 okt. 1574, d. e 1622
Gunille Eilersdatter f. 12 mai 1667
Hans Caspersen f. 14 sep. 1613, d. c 1613
Hans Christophersen f. 22 nov. 1570, d. c 1624
Helleborg Caspersdatter f. 20 nov. 1617, d. c 1700
Iver f. c 1500
Schøller (forts.)
Iver Caspersen f. 23 okt. 1611, d. 29 sep. 1697
Iver Christophersen f. 1568, d. 22 okt. 1620
Iver Eilersen f. 1618, d. 11 sep. 1658
Karen f. 9 nov. 1669, d. 6 jun. 1670
Karen Caspersdatter f. 23 jan. 1607
Karen Christophersdatter f. 14 feb. 1577, d. f 1622
Karen Eilersdatter f. 23 mar. 1615, d. 29 jan. 1645
Karen Eilersdatter f. 29 aug. 1665
Maren Caspersdatter f. 5 des. 1616, d. 14 des. 1616
Maren Caspersdatter f. 23 apr. 1620, d. c 1621
Maren Caspersdatter f. 12 jul. 1623, d. 8 okt. 1623
Maren Christophersdatter f. 8 nov. 1585, d. f 1622
Maren Eilersdatter f. c 1620, d. e nov. 1682
Stig Tønsberg f. 22 aug. 1700, d. 13 mai 1767
Schøning
Appolona f. 23 jul. 1694, d. 1784
Maren Leth f. 1724, d. 1754
Maren Leth f. 28 jun. 1758, d. 19 des. 1810
Ole Meldal f. 8 apr. 1807, d. 16 mai 1887
Schønnebøl
Erik Hanssøn f. c 1530, d. c 1595
Gjørild f. 1644
Guren f. c 1635, d. 1709
Hans f. 1650, d. 1714
Karen f. c 1635
Manderup f. c 1657
Manderup Pederssøn f. 18 mai 1603, d. 29 jun. 1682
Marine f. 1642
Peder f. c 1635
Peder Hansson f. c 1535, d. 1609
Øllegaard f. 1647
Sebulonsdatter
Gurine Marie f. 11 aug. 1833, d. 24 feb. 1866
Sebulonsen
Cornelius Severin f. 28 apr. 1825
Ole Peder f. 1806, d. 1856
Sedeniusdatter
Cecilie Elisabet f. 7 sep. 1834
Karen Anna f. c 1829
Nikoline Oldine f. 20 apr. 1823
Sedeniussen
Jakob Fredrik Rochmann f. 1830, d. 1911
Johan Martin f. 21 okt. 1841
Sediniusdatter
Oleanna f. 1835
Sediniussen
Jens Johan f. 1832
Lars Peder f. 1826, d. 1897
Sedolfsen
Johan f. 1893, d. 1981
Seest
Sehested
Seier
Arne Nilssen f. 1742, d. 1812
Seigler
Selboe
Selbyg
Diderich Evensen f. c 1727, d. 1806
Selfors
Beret Jonsdatter f. c 1655, d. e 1717
Selgensdatter
Elisabet f. 1704, d. 1776
Selgensen
Mads f. 1705, d. 1760
Semmingsdatter
Ingeborg f. c 1792, d. 14 apr. 1834
Martine Dorthea f. c 1865
Semmingsen
Andreas Edvard f. 3 jan. 1849
Edna Jakobina Indianna f. 15 des. 1919, d. 15 feb. 2000
Halvor f. c 1801, d. c 1847
Sevaldsdatter
Gjertrude f. 1819
Gunnhild f. c 1540, d. e 1615